Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAPTIVE VIDEO PRODUCTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07710149

Registered office address
125 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MURRAY SHELF LIMITED 19 Jul 2011 - 07 Feb 2012