Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECTS GROUP 2011 LIMITED

Company number 07708678

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1117 LIMITED 18 Jul 2011 - 21 Sep 2011