FUSION ULTRASOUND LIMITED

Company number 07707065

Registered office address
C/o Laytons Solicitors Llp, 2 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ULTRASOUND LIMITED 15 Jul 2011 - 15 Jun 2012