Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THIRD MAN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07706745

Registered office address
Springfield House C/O Holden Granat Llp Chartered Accountants, 23 Oatlands Drive, Weybridge, England, KT13 9LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2024
due by 29 July 2024

Last statement dated 15 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTROLLED POWER TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 13 Dec 2011 - 21 Nov 2017
CPT-INNOVATIONS LIMITED 15 Jul 2011 - 13 Dec 2011