Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLICA BANK LIMITED

Company number 07706156

Registered office address
Eldon House First Floor, 2-3 Eldon Street, London, England, EC2M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLICA LIMITED 14 Dec 2018 - 10 Sep 2019
CIVILISED BANK LIMITED 11 Oct 2017 - 14 Dec 2018
CIVILISED INVESTMENTS LTD 15 Jul 2011 - 11 Oct 2017