CODE INVESTING LIMITED

Company number 07706111

Registered office address
Opus Restructuring Llp, 1 Radian Court, Milton Keynes, MK5 8PJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDBNK LTD 15 Jul 2011 - 03 Oct 2016