Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAEBURN ESTATES DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07705663

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF DEVELOPMENT MANAGER (PB) LIMITED 14 Jul 2011 - 21 Jul 2011