Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AXITRADER LIMITED

Company number 07704829

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AXITRADER UK LTD 14 Jul 2011 - 12 Jun 2019