CARE LEAVERS SERVICES LONDON & GREATER LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07702363

Registered office address
Unit A, Abbotts Wharf, 93 Stainsby Road, London, E14 6JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLS LONDON & GREATER LONDON LTD 12 Jul 2011 - 18 Apr 2012