THE KEY EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 07702211

Registered office address
Christ Church Middle School, Old Road, Stone, Staffordshire, ST15 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIST CHURCH ACADEMY 12 Jul 2011 - 04 Apr 2016