AD SERVICES (EX BIOWAYSTE) LTD

Company number 07701926

Registered office address
21 Highfield Road, Dartford, Kent, DA1 2JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOWAYSTE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jan 2012 - 10 Mar 2014
SNRDCO 3064 LIMITED 12 Jul 2011 - 30 Jan 2012