Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAPERPAK LIMITED

Company number 07699232

Registered office address
186 Torrington Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPERPAK HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Aug 2011 - 02 Jan 2013
COBCO 930 LIMITED 11 Jul 2011 - 15 Aug 2011