Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAEBURN ESTATES (GP) LIMITED

Company number 07698559

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (PB) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 08 Jul 2011 - 21 Jul 2011