Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOSTON LETS LIMITED

Company number 07696366

Registered office address
75 High Street, Boston, Lincolnshire, England, PE21 8SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2024
due by 26 July 2024

Last statement dated 12 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCS LETS LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 13 Jul 2023