GLASS QUALIFICATIONS AUTHORITY LIMITED

Company number 07690940

Registered office address
Unit 1 12 O'Clock Court, Attercliffe Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S4 7WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GQA QUALIFICATIONS LIMITED 04 Jul 2011 - 10 Aug 2011