Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTHAVEN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 07690754

Registered office address
Royal Albert House, Sheet Street, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVAHTROP PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Aug 2011 - 14 Dec 2011
DE FACTO 1876 LIMITED 04 Jul 2011 - 18 Aug 2011