Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHITECTURAL VISION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 07686363

Registered office address
35 High Street, Margate, Kent, CT9 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
Previous company names
Name Period
LYONS OF MARGATE LIMITED 29 Jun 2011 - 14 Sep 2015