THE EARTH AWARDS C.I.C.

Company number 07682223

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EARTH AWARDS LIMITED 24 Jun 2011 - 07 Oct 2011