GLENHOLME HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07681646

Registered office address
Sun House 79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GLENHOLME HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 14 Nov 2018
GLENHOLME OAKDENE CARE GROUP LIMITED 24 Jun 2011 - 04 Sep 2013