THE FREEDOM II FOUNDATION

Company number 07675292

Registered office address
10 Old Burlington Street, London, England, W1S 3AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SR FOUNDATION 29 Jan 2013 - 09 Aug 2013
THE SAVILE FOUNDATION 20 Jun 2011 - 29 Jan 2013