Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLIED INFORMATION GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 07672025

Registered office address
3rd Floor 22 Stukeley Street, London, WC2B 5LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2024
due by 27 August 2024

Last statement dated 13 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLIED WAYFINDING UK LIMITED 07 May 2019 - 16 Oct 2020
AIG EDENSPIEKERMANN LIMITED 16 Jun 2011 - 07 May 2019