BL CW HOLDINGS NO2 COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07667834

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL (MAIDENHEAD) COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jun 2011 - 17 Dec 2019