OPEROSE HEALTH CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07666277

Registered office address
Rose House Bell Lane Office Village, Bell Lane Little Chalfont, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRACTICE CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Jun 2011 - 28 Nov 2019