Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DCABLING COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 07666151

Registered office address
79a Carshalton Grove, Sutton, England, SM1 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DCABLING COMMUNICATIONS LTD LTD 02 Oct 2013 - 06 May 2014
ROBIN HOOD DATA CABLING LTD. 28 May 2013 - 02 Oct 2013
PLAMEN ZAYGHEV LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 28 May 2013