GUSBOURNE ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 07665948

Registered office address
Gusbourne Estate, Kenardington Road, Appledore, Kent, TN26 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11020 - Manufacture of wine from grape
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELLPROOF WINES LIMITED 21 Sep 2012 - 27 Sep 2013
SHELLPROOF UK LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 21 Sep 2012