Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOOPERS' TUTORS LIMITED

Company number 07665930

Registered office address
76 Rectory Rd, Farnborough, Hampshire, England, GU14 7HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2024
due by 24 June 2024

Last statement dated 10 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 15 Nov 2012