Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYBELE SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07665812

Registered office address
Bickerton House, Lloyd Drive, Ellesmere Port, CH65 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 275 LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 22 Jul 2011