Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEW BRIDGE WEST 1 RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07665230

Registered office address
Botanic House, 100 Hills Road, Cambridge, England, CB2 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KEW BRIDGE WEST 1 RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Jun 2011 - 13 Jul 2011