PURE PRECISION ENGINEERING LTD.

Company number 07665061

Registered office address
Unit 10 Chalk Lane, Snetterton, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GEYSIR ENGINEERING LTD 10 Jun 2011 - 02 Aug 2011