Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLINK ENTERTAINMENT DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 07660599

Registered office address
Bankstock Building 2nd Floor, 42-44 De Beauvoir Crescent, London, N1 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOAH'S ARK/BLINK ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 07 Jun 2011 - 27 Mar 2012