Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A4E ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 07657928

Registered office address
19-20 The Triangle Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG2 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A4ENTERPRISE LIMITED 03 Jun 2011 - 11 Dec 2014