CP MGMT LIMITED

Company number 07656457

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2022
due by 22 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 22 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2976 LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 01 Sep 2011