CENTER PARCS (HOLDINGS 1) LIMITED

Company number 07656429

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2021
due by 22 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2973 LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2011