Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSTOM INTERCONNECT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07654177

Registered office address
Cil House, Charlton Road, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOM ACQUISITION LIMITED 01 Jun 2011 - 19 Aug 2011