BE WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number 07653658

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ABAKUS UK SOLAR TRADING LIMITED 01 Jun 2011 - 04 Apr 2012