Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLTON ALEXANDER LIMITED

Company number 07652082

Registered office address
Calcutt Court, Calcutt, Swindon, England, SN6 6JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OLTON ALEXANDER FINANCIAL CLAIMS LTD 31 May 2011 - 01 Nov 2017