Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADRIATIC LAND 11 (GR1) LIMITED

Company number 07650892

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2025
due by 10 June 2025

Last statement dated 27 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SEATON GR SPV 11 LIMITED 01 Apr 2014 - 03 Aug 2021
BELLWAY XVI LIMITED 31 May 2011 - 01 Apr 2014