DATAWING LIMITED

Company number 07650812

Registered office address
85 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIQUECLOUD LIMITED 31 May 2011 - 07 Oct 2020