KWALEE LTD

Company number 07648078

Registered office address
Southam Road, Radford Semele, Leamington Spa, England, CV31 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFECT APPS LIMITED 26 May 2011 - 01 Sep 2011