CP WOBURN (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED

Company number 07647082

Registered office address
1 Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2967 LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 22 Jun 2011