SUNNYMEDE LIMITED

Company number 07641814

Registered office address
Woodlands Of Woolley Residential Home Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF4 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 675 LIMITED 20 May 2011 - 07 Jun 2011