Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENERATION COMMUNITY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 07641432

Registered office address
34 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN EXCHANGE NETWORK LTD. 20 May 2011 - 11 Jun 2014