Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANBORNE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 07640880

Registered office address
3 Garden Cottages, New Wardour Castle, Tisbury, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP3 6SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 August 2023
due by 24 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANBORNE CAPITAL LTD 19 May 2011 - 07 May 2024