Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHARED STRATEGIES LTD

Company number 07639722

Registered office address
4th Floor Tuition House 27/37 St George's Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RECYCLING MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 05 Dec 2016