Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07639139

Registered office address
5th Floor 33 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RED TOPCO LIMITED 20 May 2015 - 05 Oct 2021
DUNEDIN CLARET LIMITED 23 May 2011 - 20 May 2015
DMWSL 677 LIMITED 18 May 2011 - 23 May 2011