Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRGLAS LTD

Company number 07638749

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIO LTD 21 Jun 2013 - 19 Aug 2013
PROSPECT NUMBER 75 LIMITED 18 May 2011 - 21 Jun 2013