IMMEDIATE MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07635200

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VANCOUVER BIDCO LIMITED 12 Jul 2011 - 01 Nov 2011
DE FACTO 1868 LIMITED 16 May 2011 - 12 Jul 2011