VANCOUVER TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 07633974

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1865 LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 12 Jul 2011