UTILITY SUPPLIER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07633655

Registered office address
1 Barnes Wallis Road, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 812 LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 30 Apr 2012