Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHFORD INSTRUMENTS SUBSEA & DIVING LIMITED

Company number 07632511

Registered office address
Unit 2 Fairview Industrail Park, Hamstreet Road, Ruckinge, Kent, England, TN26 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMERCIAL DIVING & SUBSEA GAUGES LTD 12 May 2011 - 29 May 2015